December 02, 2020

Patti Davis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 7, 2018

Short Biography

Patti Davis was born on 21-10-1952 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Author, Model, Writer, Activist, Memoirist & Television Actress.


Other Name: Patricia Ann Reagan
Other Professions: Author Model Writer Activist Memoirist Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Patti Davis Wiki Link

Patti Davis Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Ronald Reagan and Nancy Reagan. She has two brothers and two sisters named Ron Reagan, Michael Reagan, Maureen Reagan, and Christine Reagan. She was in a relationship with Bernie Leadon.

Life's Important Dates Of Patti Davis

Patti Davis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

68 years, 1 month, 11 days old age Patti Davis will turn 69 on 21 October, 2021. Only 10 months, 18 days, 22 hours, 16 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patti Davis has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%