July 03, 2022

Patti LuPone Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 8, 2020

Patti LuPone Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patti LuPone was born on 21-04-1949 in Northport in New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who is known for her stage work in the Hollywood Industry.


Other Name: Patti Ann LuPone
Other Professions: Singer Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Patti LuPone

Patti LuPone Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 2months, 12 days old age Patti LuPone will turn 74 on 21 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 17 days, 21 hours,20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patti LuPone has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%