August 12, 2022

Patty Griffin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 18, 2018

Short Biography

Patty Griffin was born on 16-03-1964 in Old Town in the state of Maine, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Patricia Jean Griffin
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Patty Griffin

Patty Griffin Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 4months, 27 days old age Patty Griffin will turn 59 on 16 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 3 days, 9 hours,46 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patty Griffin has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%