August 11, 2022

Patty Mills Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2018

Patty Mills Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Patty Mills was born on 11-08-1988 in Canberra, Australia. He is an Australian Basketball Player.


Other Name: Patrick Sammy Mills

Life's Important Dates Of Patty Mills

Patty Mills Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Today is Patty Mills's birthday. He has turned 34 from 33.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Patty Mills has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%