October 24, 2020

Paturi Rajagopala Naidu Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 5, 2018

Short Biography

Paturi Rajagopala Naidu was born on 05-04-1920 in Diguvamagham, Chittoor in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Politician, Freedom Fighter & Farmer.


Other Name: Rajanna
Other Professions: Freedom Fighter Farmer
Paturi Rajagopala Naidu Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Paturi Rajagopala Naidu died on 21-09-1997 in Andhra Pradesh, India, Aged 96.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
21 September, 1997 (Sunday) Andhra Pradesh India

Paturi Rajagopala Naidu Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Paturi Rajagopala Naidu's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Paturi Rajagopala Naidu

Paturi Rajagopala Naidu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Paturi Rajagopala Naidu was 77 years, 5 months & 16 days old age.