Paturi Rajagopala Naidu Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Paturi Rajagopala Naidu

#96 | Most Popular #8 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 5 April, 1920
BIRTH PLACE Diguvamagham , Chittoor , Andhra Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 1997) 77 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : April 5, 2018

Other Name: Rajanna
Other Professions : Freedom Fighter Farmer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

Paturi Rajagopala Naidu was 77 years, 5 months & 16 days old age.



Biography   Edit

Paturi Rajagopala Naidu was born on 05-04-1920 in Diguvamagham, Chittoor in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He was an Indian Politician, Freedom Fighter & Farmer.

Death Info

Paturi Rajagopala Naidu died on 21-09-1997 in Andhra Pradesh, India, Aged 96.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
21 September, 1997 Andhra Pradesh India


Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Paturi Rajagopala Naidu's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays