December 02, 2021

Paty Cantu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 24, 2017

Paty Cantu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paty Cantu was born on 25-11-1983 in Houston in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American-Mexican Singer, Songwriter & Television Actress.


Other Name: Paty Cantú, Patricia Giovanna Cantú Velasco
Other Professions: Songwriter Television Actress
Paty Cantu Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Paty Cantu

Paty Cantu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Paty Cantu will turn 39 on 25 November, 2022. Only 11 months, 22 days, 15 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paty Cantu has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%