Pau Gasol Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Pau Gasol

#103 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 6 July, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Barcelona
COUNTRY Spain
AGE (2019) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 213 cm
in meters- 2.13 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 113 kg
in Pounds- 249.12 lbs
Last Updated on : July 6, 2018

Other Name: Pau Gasol Sáez

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 8 months, 19 days old age. Pau Gasol will turn 39 on 06 July, 2019. Only 3 months, 10 days, 10 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pau Gasol has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Pau Gasol was born on 06-07-1980 in Barcelona, Spain. He is a Spanish Basketball Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Pau Gasol's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays