June 25, 2022

Pau Gasol Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2018

Pau Gasol Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pau Gasol was born on 06-07-1980 in Barcelona, Spain. He is a Spanish Basketball Player.


Other Name: Pau Gasol Sáez

Pau Gasol Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Pau Gasol's family, relatives;
Brother Marc Gasol
Brother Adria Gasol

Life's Important Dates Of Pau Gasol

Pau Gasol Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 11months, 19 days old age Pau Gasol will turn 42 on 06 July, 2022. Only 10 days, 6 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pau Gasol has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%