June 26, 2022

Paul Daniels Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 30, 2018

Short Biography

Paul Daniels was born on 06-04-1938 in Middlesbrough, England, United Kingdom. He was an English Magician & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Newton Edward Daniels
Other Professions: Television Presenter

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 17-03-2016 in Wargrave, Berkshire, United Kingdom at the age of 77.

DEATHDAY 17 March,2016 (Thursday)
DEATH PLACE Wargrave, Berkshire
DEATH COUNTRY United Kingdom

Life's Important Dates Of Paul Daniels

Paul Daniels Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Paul Daniels was 77 years 11 months & 11 days old age.