August 09, 2022

Paul Pogba Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 15, 2018

Paul Pogba Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paul Pogba was born on 15-03-1993 in Lagny-Sur-Marne in the state of Seine-et-Marne, France. He is a French Football Player.


Other Name: Paul Labile Pogba

Paul Pogba Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Paul Pogba's family, relatives;
Brother Florentin Pogba
Brother Mathias Pogba

Life's Important Dates Of Paul Pogba

Paul Pogba Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 4months, 25 days old age Paul Pogba will turn 30 on 15 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 5 days, 7 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paul Pogba has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%