July 03, 2022

Paul Rodriguez Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 19, 2019

Short Biography

Paul Rodriguez Jr. was born on 31-12-1984 in Tarzana in the state of California, United States. He is an American Skateboarder, Film Actor & Video Game Artist.


Other Name: Paul Martin Rodriguez Jr., P-Rod
Other Professions: Film Actor Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Paul Rodriguez Jr.

Paul Rodriguez Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 6months, 2 days old age Paul Rodriguez Jr. will turn 38 on 31 December, 2022. Only 5 months, 27 days, 21 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paul Rodriguez Jr. has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%