August 14, 2020

Paul Rudd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 6, 2018

Paul Rudd Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paul Rudd was born on 06-04-1969 in Passaic in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Comedian, Screenwriter, Film Producer, Theatre Actor & Television Actor who known for his work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Paul Stephen Rudd, Fred
Other Professions: Comedian Screenwriter Film Producer Theatre Actor Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Paul Rudd Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Paul Rudd

Paul Rudd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 4 months, 8 days old age Paul Rudd will turn 52 on 06 April, 2021. Only 7 months, 22 days, 3 hours, 38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paul Rudd has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%