October 24, 2020

Paul Shah Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 15, 2018

Short Biography

Paul Shah was born on 15-09-1989 in Dang Deukhuri, Rapti, Nepal. He is a Nepalese Film Actor & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Purna Bikram Shah
Other Professions: Recording Artist
Appearance: Nepali
Paul Shah Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Paul Shah

Paul Shah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 1 month, 9 days old age Paul Shah will turn 32 on 15 September, 2021. Only 10 months, 21 days, 15 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paul Shah has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%