June 07, 2020

Paul Terry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Other Name: Paul Edward Terry

Paul Terry Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


41 years, 2 months, 4 days old age Paul Terry will turn 42 on 03 April, 2021. Only 9 months, 26 days, 18 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paul Terry has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%

Short Biography

Paul Terry was born on 03-04-1979 in Barking, London, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Football Player.

Paul Terry Wiki Link

Paul Terry Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Paul Terry's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Paul Terry