October 24, 2020

Paul Wesley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 20, 2017

Paul Wesley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paul Wesley was born on 23-07-1982 in New Brunswick in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Philanthropist, Television Director & Film Producer who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Pawel Tomasz Wasilewski, Paul Wasilewski
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Philanthropist Television Director Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Paul Wesley Wiki Link

Paul Wesley Popular Videos

Paul Wesley Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Paul Wesley was born to actor Thomas Wasilewski & Agnieszka Wasilewska. He has three sisters named Leah Wasilewski, Julia Wasilewski & Monica Wasilewski. He was married to actress Torrey DeVitto from 2011 to 2013.

Life's Important Dates Of Paul Wesley

Paul Wesley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 3 months, 1 day old age Paul Wesley will turn 39 on 23 July, 2021. Only 8 months, 28 days, 8 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paul Wesley has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%