July 03, 2022

Paula DeAnda Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 2, 2018

Paula DeAnda Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paula DeAnda was born on 03-11-1989 in San Angelo in the state of Texas, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Recording Artist & Film Actress.


Other Name: Paula Dacia DeAnda
Other Professions: Songwriter Recording Artist Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Paula DeAnda Popular Videos

Paula DeAnda Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Steven DeAnda and Barbara DeAnda. 

Life's Important Dates Of Paula DeAnda

Paula DeAnda Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 8months, 0 day old age Paula DeAnda will turn 33 on 03 November, 2022. Only 3 months, 30 days, 22 hours,25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paula DeAnda has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%