August 19, 2022

Paula Fernandes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 16, 2018

Paula Fernandes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paula Fernandes was born on 28-08-1984 in Sete Lagoas, Minas Gerais, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Singer, Songwriter, Arranger & Musician.


Other Name: Paula Fernandes de Souza
Other Professions: Songwriter Arranger Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Paula Fernandes

Paula Fernandes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 11months, 22 days old age Paula Fernandes will turn 38 on 28 August, 2022. Only 8 days, 3 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paula Fernandes has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%