September 27, 2021

Paula Patton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 4, 2018

Paula Patton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paula Patton was born on 05-12-1975 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress who well known for her work in Hollywood.


Other Name: Paula Maxine Patton
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Paula Patton Wiki Link

Paula Patton Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Charles Patton and Joyce Vanraden. She was married to Robin Thicke from 2005 to 2015. She has a child named Julian Fuego Thicke.

Life's Important Dates Of Paula Patton

Paula Patton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 9 months, 22 days old age Paula Patton will turn 46 on 05 December, 2021. Only 2 months, 7 days, 20 hours, 28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paula Patton has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%