October 20, 2020

Paulina Gretzky Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 8, 2020

Paulina Gretzky Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paulina Gretzky was born on 19-12-1988 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model, Singer & Film Actress.


Other Name: Paulina Mary Jean Gretzky
Other Professions: Singer Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Paulina Gretzky Popular Videos

Paulina Gretzky Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Paulina Gretzky's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Paulina Gretzky

Paulina Gretzky Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 10 months, 1 day old age Paulina Gretzky will turn 32 on 19 December, 2020. Only 1 months, 28 days, 19 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paulina Gretzky has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%