June 25, 2022

Paulina Vega Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 15, 2019

Paulina Vega Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paulina Vega was born on 15-01-1993 in Barranquilla, Atlantico, Colombia. She is a Colombian Film Actress, Television Presenter, Model & Television Actress.


Other Name: Paulina Vega Dieppa, Vega, Dieppa
Other Professions: Television Presenter Model Television Actress

Paulina Vega Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Paulina Vega

Paulina Vega Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 5months, 10 days old age Paulina Vega will turn 30 on 15 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 20 days, 7 hours,3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paulina Vega has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%