August 19, 2022

Paulinho Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 25, 2022

Paulinho Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paulinho was born on 25-07-1988 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Football Player.


Other Name: José Paulo Bezerra Maciel Júnior

Life's Important Dates Of Paulinho

Paulinho Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 0month, 25 days old age Paulinho will turn 35 on 25 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 5 days, 7 hours,2 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paulinho has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%