June 27, 2022

Paulo Dybala Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 14, 2018

Paulo Dybala Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Paulo Dybala was born on 15-11-1993 in Laguna Larga, Cordoba, Argentina. He is an Argentine Football Player.


Other Name: Paulo Bruno Exequiel Dybala

Paulo Dybala Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Adolfo Dybala and Alicia de Dybala. He has two brothers named Mariano Dybala and Gustavo Dybala.

Life's Important Dates Of Paulo Dybala

Paulo Dybala Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 7months, 12 days old age Paulo Dybala will turn 29 on 15 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 18 days, 5 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paulo Dybala has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%