December 06, 2021

Pawan Kumar Chamling Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 22, 2018

Pawan Kumar Chamling Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pawan Kumar Chamling was born on 22-09-1950 in Yangang, South Sikkim in the state of Sikkim, India. He is an Indian Chief Minister, Politician, Founder, Farmer, Legislator & Contractor.


Other Name: Pawan Chamling
Other Professions: Politician Founder Farmer Legislator Contractor
Pawan Kumar Chamling Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Pawan Kumar Chamling

Pawan Kumar Chamling Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 2 months, 14 days old age Pawan Kumar Chamling will turn 72 on 22 September, 2022. Only 9 months, 15 days, 12 hours, 30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pawan Kumar Chamling has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%