June 25, 2022

Pawni Pandey Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 2, 2018

Pawni Pandey Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pawni Pandey was born on 20-07-1992 in Sri Ganganagar in the state of Rajasthan, India. She is an Indian Singer & Playback Singer.


Other Name: Pavni Pandey
Other Professions: Playback Singer

Pawni Pandey Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Pawni Pandey

Pawni Pandey Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 11months, 5 days old age Pawni Pandey will turn 30 on 20 July, 2022. Only 24 days, 21 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pawni Pandey has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%