Paz Vega Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Paz Vega

# 4840 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
Profile Views : 510
BIRTHDAY 2 January, 1976
BIRTH PLACE Seville , Andalucia
COUNTRY Spain
AGE (in 2018) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 61 kg
in Pounds- 134.48 lbs
Last Updated on : January 1, 2018

Other Name: María Paz Campos Trigo
More Professions : Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

42 years, 4 months, 25 days old age Paz Vega will turn 43 on 02 January, 2019. Only 7 months, 5 days, 6 hours, 36 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Paz Vega has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

About   Edit

Paz Vega was born on 02-01-1976 in Seville in the state of Andalucia, Spain. She is a Spanish Film Actress, Television Actress & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood industry.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays