Penelope Ann Miller Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Penelope Ann Miller

#102 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 January, 1964
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 55 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 55 kg
in Pounds- 121.25 lbs
Last Updated on : May 3, 2017

Other Name: Penelope Andrea Miller, Penelope Miller
Other Professions : Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

55 years, 2 months, 7 days old age. Penelope Ann Miller will turn 56 on 13 January, 2020. Only 9 months, 23 days, 4 hours, 21 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Penelope Ann Miller has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Penelope Ann Miller was born on 13-01-1964 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Penelope Ann Miller's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays