July 27, 2021

Perez Hilton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Perez Hilton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Perez Hilton was born on 23-03-1978 in Miami in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Blogger, Columnist, Television Personality, Radio Artist & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Mario Armando Lavandeira Jr.
Other Professions: Columnist Television Personality Radio Artist Theatre Actor
Perez Hilton Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Perez Hilton

Perez Hilton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 4 months, 4 days old age Perez Hilton will turn 44 on 23 March, 2022. Only 7 months, 23 days, 9 hours, 53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Perez Hilton has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%