Peta Murgatroyd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Peta Murgatroyd

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 14 July, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Auckland
COUNTRY New Zealand
AGE (in 2018) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 56 kg
in Pounds- 123.46 lbs
Last Updated on : July 14, 2018

Other Name: Peta Jane Murgatroyd

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

32 years, 4 months, 4 days old age. Peta Murgatroyd will turn 33 on 14 July, 2019. Only 7 months, 25 days, 4 hours, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peta Murgatroyd has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%

Biography   Edit

Peta Murgatroyd was born on 14-07-1986 in Auckland, New Zealand. She is an Australian-New Zealand Dancer, Choreographer & Television Personality.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Peta Murgatroyd's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays