August 19, 2022

Peta Murgatroyd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 14, 2018

Peta Murgatroyd Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Peta Murgatroyd was born on 14-07-1986 in Auckland, New Zealand. She is an Australian-New Zealand Dancer, Choreographer & Television Personality.


Other Name: Peta Jane Murgatroyd
Other Professions: Choreographer Television Personality

Peta Murgatroyd Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Peta Murgatroyd's family, relatives;
Husband Maksim Chmerkovskiy

Life's Important Dates Of Peta Murgatroyd

Peta Murgatroyd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 1month, 5 days old age Peta Murgatroyd will turn 37 on 14 July, 2023. Only 10 months, 24 days, 4 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peta Murgatroyd has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%