Peta Todd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Peta Todd

#98 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 8 December, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Newham , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 61 kg
in Pounds- 134.48 lbs
Last Updated on : December 7, 2018

Other Name: Peta Louise Todd

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

32 years, 2 months, 13 days old age. Peta Todd will turn 33 on 08 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 16 days, 5 hours, 27 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peta Todd has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%

Biography   Edit

Peta Todd was born on 08-12-1986 in Newham, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Model.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Peta Todd's family, relatives;

She is married to Mark Cavendish since 2013 and has three children including two sons Finnbar Todd, Frey David Cavendish and a daughter Delilah Grace Cavendish.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays