September 27, 2022

Peta Todd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 7, 2018

Peta Todd Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Peta Todd was born on 08-12-1986 in Newham, London, United Kingdom. She is an English Model.


Other Name: Peta Louise Todd

Peta Todd Popular Videos

Peta Todd Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She is married to Mark Cavendish since 2013 and has three children including two sons Finnbar Todd, Frey David Cavendish and a daughter Delilah Grace Cavendish.

Husband Mark Cavendish

Life's Important Dates Of Peta Todd

Peta Todd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 9months, 19 days old age Peta Todd will turn 36 on 08 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 10 days, 8 hours,31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peta Todd has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%