September 29, 2020

Pete Davidson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 15, 2018

Pete Davidson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pete Davidson was born on 16-11-1993 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Comedian, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Peter Michael Davidson
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Pete Davidson Wiki Link

Pete Davidson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Scott Matthew Davidson and Amy Waters Davidson. He has a sister named Amy Waters Davidson. He was in a relationship with Ariana Grande.

Life's Important Dates Of Pete Davidson

Pete Davidson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 10 months, 13 days old age Pete Davidson will turn 27 on 16 November, 2020. Only 1 months, 17 days, 5 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pete Davidson has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%