July 03, 2022

Pete Dunne Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2019

Pete Dunne Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pete Dunne was born on 09-11-1993 in Birmingham, United Kingdom. He is a British Wrestler & Promoter.


Other Name: Peter England, Tiger Kid, Streetfighter Ken, Peter Thomas England
Other Professions: Promoter
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Pete Dunne

Pete Dunne Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

28 years, 7months, 24 days old age Pete Dunne will turn 29 on 09 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 5 days, 21 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pete Dunne has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%