Pete Sampras Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Pete Sampras

#99 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 August, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Washington D.C.
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 77 kg
in Pounds- 169.76 lbs
Last Updated on : November 24, 2017

Other Name: Petros Sampras

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

47 years, 6 months, 11 days old age. Pete Sampras will turn 48 on 12 August, 2019. Only 5 months, 19 days, 1 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pete Sampras has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

Biography   Edit

Pete Sampras was born on 12-08-1971 in Washington D.C., United States. He is an American Tennis Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Pete Sampras's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays