October 01, 2020

Pete Sampras Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 24, 2017

Pete Sampras Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pete Sampras was born on 12-08-1971 in Washington D.C., United States. He is an American Tennis Player.


Other Name: Petros Sampras
Pete Sampras Wiki Link

Pete Sampras Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Pete Sampras's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Pete Sampras

Pete Sampras Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 1 month, 19 days old age Pete Sampras will turn 50 on 12 August, 2021. Only 10 months, 10 days, 14 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pete Sampras has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%