October 23, 2021

Peter Cullen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 28, 2018

Short Biography

Peter Cullen was born on 28-07-1941 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada. He is a Canadian Voice Artist, Film Actor, Television Actor, Comedian & Video Game Artist.


Other Name: Peter Claver Cullen
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Comedian Video Game Artist
Peter Cullen Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Peter Cullen

Peter Cullen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

80 years, 2 months, 25 days old age Peter Cullen will turn 81 on 28 July, 2022. Only 9 months, 4 days, 4 hours, 18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peter Cullen has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%