Peter Davison Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Peter Davison

#102 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 April, 1951
BIRTH PLACE Streatham , London
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 67 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : April 13, 2018

Other Name: Peter Malcolm Gordon Moffett
Other Professions : Film Actor Radio Artist Theatre Actor

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

67 years, 11 months, 12 days old age. Peter Davison will turn 68 on 13 April, 2019. Only 18 days, 21 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peter Davison has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%

Biography   Edit

Peter Davison was born on 13-04-1951 in Streatham in London, United Kingdom. He is an English Television Actor, Film Actor, Radio Artist & Theatre Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Peter Davison's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays