June 01, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Peter Farrelly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : December 17, 2018

    Other Name: Peter John Farrelly
    Other Professions: Screenwriter Film Producer Novelist Writer Author
    Appearance: Hollywood

    Peter Farrelly Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    63 years, 5 months, 15 days old age Peter Farrelly will turn 64 on 17 December, 2020. Only 6 months, 15 days, 1 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.

    Monday
    Thursday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Peter Farrelly has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 63
      63
    • 9
      14%
    • 9
      14%
    • 10
      16%
    • 9
      14%
    • 9
      14%
    • 8
      13%
    • 9
      14%

    Short Biography

    Peter Farrelly was born on 17-12-1956 in Phoenixville in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Screenwriter, Film Producer, Novelist, Writer & Author who best known for his work in Hollywood films.

    Peter Farrelly Wiki Link

    Peter Farrelly Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    Peter Farrelly was born to Mariann Farrelly and Robert Leo Farrelly. He is married to Melinda Kocsis and the couple has a daughter named Apple Farrelly. Film director Bobby Farrelly is his brother and Cynthia Farrelly Gesner is his sister. His sister is married to actor Zen Gesner.

    Life's Important Dates Of Peter Farrelly