Peter Farrelly Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Peter Farrelly

#84 | Most Popular #21 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 December, 1956
BIRTH PLACE Phoenixville , Pennsylvania
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 62 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 184 cm
in meters- 1.84 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : December 17, 2018

Other Name: Peter John Farrelly
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

62 years, 3 months, 7 days old age. Peter Farrelly will turn 63 on 17 December, 2019. Only 8 months, 22 days, 6 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peter Farrelly has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%

Biography   Edit

Peter Farrelly was born on 17-12-1956 in Phoenixville in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Screenwriter, Film Producer, Novelist, Writer & Author who best known for his work in Hollywood films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Peter Farrelly's family, relatives;

Peter Farrelly was born to Mariann Farrelly and Robert Leo Farrelly. He is married to Melinda Kocsis and the couple has a daughter named Apple Farrelly. Film director Bobby Farrelly is his brother and Cynthia Farrelly Gesner is his sister. His sister is married to actor Zen Gesner.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays