Peter Gronvall Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Peter Gronvall

# 0 | Most Popular # |    Like
Profile Views : 110
BIRTHDAY 20 August, 1963
BIRTH PLACE Stockholm
COUNTRY Sweden
AGE (in 2018) 54 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 177 cm
in meters- 1.77 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 9”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 90 kg
in Pounds- 198.42 lbs
Last Updated on : December 16, 2017

Other Name: Hans Gosta Peter Gronvall
More Professions : Composer Musician Music Producer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

54 years, 8 months, 6 days old age Peter Gronvall will turn 55 on 20 August, 2018. Only 3 months, 24 days, 22 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peter Gronvall has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

About   Edit

Peter Gronvall was born on 20-08-1963 in Stockholm, Sweden. He is a Swedish Songwriter, Composer, Musician & Music Producer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Peter Gronvall's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays