October 24, 2020

Peter Kierkegaard Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2018

Short Biography

Peter Kierkegaard was born on 06-07-1805 in Hillerod, Hovedstaden, Denmark. He was a Danish Politician & Writer.


Other Name: Peter Christian Kierkegaard
Other Professions: Writer
Peter Kierkegaard Wiki Link

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 24-02-1888 in Aalborg, Nordjylland, Denmark at the age of 83.

DEATHDAY DEATH PLACE DEATH COUNTRY
24 February, 1888 (Friday) Aalborg, Nordjylland Denmark

Peter Kierkegaard Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Peter Kierkegaard's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Peter Kierkegaard

Peter Kierkegaard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Peter Kierkegaard was 82 years, 7 months & 18 days old age.