June 27, 2022

Peter Krause Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 16, 2018

Short Biography

Peter Krause was born on 12-08-1965 in Douglas in the state of Minnesota, United States. He is an American Television Actor & Film Actor.


Other Name: Peter William Krause
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Peter Krause Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Peter Krause's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Peter Krause

Peter Krause Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 10months, 15 days old age Peter Krause will turn 57 on 12 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 15 days, 6 hours,53 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peter Krause has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%