September 28, 2022

Peter Maivia Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 6, 2022

Short Biography

Peter Maivia was born on 06-04-1935 in American Samoa. He was an American Wrestler.


Other Name: Fanene Leifi Pita Maivia, Peter Fanene Anderson

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

DEATHDAY 13 June,1982 (Sunday)
DEATH PLACE Hawaii
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Peter Maivia

Peter Maivia Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Peter Maivia was 47 years 2 months & 7 days old age.