October 07, 2022

Peter Sarsgaard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2018

Peter Sarsgaard Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Peter Sarsgaard was born on 07-03-1971 in  Illinois, United States. He is an American Theatre Actor, Television Actor & Film Actor.


Other Name: John Peter Sarsgaard
Other Professions: Television Actor Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Peter Sarsgaard Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Peter Sarsgaard's family, relatives;
Wife Maggie Gyllenhaal

Life's Important Dates Of Peter Sarsgaard

Peter Sarsgaard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 7months, 0 day old age Peter Sarsgaard will turn 52 on 07 March, 2023. Only 4 months, 27 days, 11 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peter Sarsgaard has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%