June 28, 2022

Peter Schmeichel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 18, 2017

Peter Schmeichel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Peter Schmeichel was born on 18-11-1963 in Gladsaxe in the state of Hovedstaden, Denmark. He is a Danish Football Player & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Peter Boleslaw Schmeichel
Other Professions: Television Presenter

Life's Important Dates Of Peter Schmeichel

Peter Schmeichel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 7months, 10 days old age Peter Schmeichel will turn 59 on 18 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 20 days, 8 hours,7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peter Schmeichel has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%