August 12, 2022

Peter Townsend Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2018

Short Biography

Peter Townsend was born on 16-09-1946 in Cambridge, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Golfer.


Other Name: Peter Michael Paul Townsend

Life's Important Dates Of Peter Townsend

Peter Townsend Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 10months, 27 days old age Peter Townsend will turn 76 on 16 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 3 days, 6 hours,7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peter Townsend has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%