June 26, 2022

Petra Marklund Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 12, 2017

Petra Marklund Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Petra Marklund was born on 12-09-1984 in Stockholm in the state of Sodermanland, Sweden. She is a Swedish Singer, Television Presenter, Artist, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Petra Linnea Paula Marklund, September
Other Professions: Television Presenter Artist Songwriter Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Petra Marklund

Petra Marklund Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 9months, 14 days old age Petra Marklund will turn 38 on 12 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 16 days, 13 hours,26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Petra Marklund has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%