Peyton Manning Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Peyton Manning

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 24 March, 1976
BIRTH PLACE New Orleans , Louisiana
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 42 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 196 cm
in meters- 1.96 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 104 kg
in Pounds- 229.28 lbs
Last Updated on : March 24, 2018

Other Name: Peyton Williams Manning
Other Professions : Film Actor Voice Artist

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

42 years, 7 months, 26 days old age. Peyton Manning will turn 43 on 24 March, 2019. Only 4 months, 4 days, 11 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peyton Manning has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%

Biography   Edit

Peyton Manning was born on 24-03-1976 in New Orleans in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Football Player, Film Actor & Voice Artist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Peyton Manning's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays