June 25, 2022

Peyton Manning Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 24, 2018

Short Biography

Peyton Manning was born on 24-03-1976 in New Orleans in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Football Player, Film Actor & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Peyton Williams Manning
Other Professions: Film Actor Voice Artist

Peyton Manning Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Peyton Manning's family, relatives;
Brother Eli Manning
Father Archie Manning
Brother Cooper Manning

Life's Important Dates Of Peyton Manning

Peyton Manning Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 3months, 1 day old age Peyton Manning will turn 47 on 24 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 26 days, 1 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Peyton Manning has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%