July 09, 2020

Pharrell Williams Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 5, 2018

Other Name: Pharrell Lanscilo Williams
Other Professions: Songwriter Rapper Record Producer Film Producer Musician Fashion Designer Businessperson Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Short Biography

Pharrell Williams was born on 05-04-1973 in Virginia Beach in the state of Virginia, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Rapper, Record Producer, Film Producer, Musician, Fashion Designer, Businessperson & Recording Artist.

Pharrell Williams Wiki Link

Pharrell Williams Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


47 years, 3 months, 4 days old age Pharrell Williams will turn 48 on 05 April, 2021. Only 8 months, 26 days, 16 hours, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pharrell Williams has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%

Pharrell Williams Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Pharrell Williams's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Pharrell Williams