October 26, 2021

Phil Robertson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 24, 2019

Phil Robertson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Phil Robertson was born on 24-04-1946 in Vivian, Caddo in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Hunter, Businessperson, Inventor & Television Personality.


Other Name: Phil Alexander Robertson
Other Professions: Businessperson Inventor Television Personality
Phil Robertson Wiki Link

Phil Robertson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Phil Robertson's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Phil Robertson

Phil Robertson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 6 months, 2 days old age Phil Robertson will turn 76 on 24 April, 2022. Only 5 months, 28 days, 11 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Phil Robertson has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%