September 27, 2022

Philipp Lahm Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 10, 2018

Philipp Lahm Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Philipp Lahm was born on 11-11-1983 in Munich, Germany. He is a German Football Player.


Other Name: Magic Dwarf

Philipp Lahm Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Roland Lahm and Daniela Lahm. He is married to Claudia Lahm since 2010 and has a son named Julian Lahm.

Life's Important Dates Of Philipp Lahm

Philipp Lahm Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 10months, 16 days old age Philipp Lahm will turn 39 on 11 November, 2022. Only 1 months, 14 days, 9 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Philipp Lahm has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%