October 07, 2022

Phillip Schofield Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 27, 2019

Phillip Schofield Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Phillip Schofield was born on 01-04-1962 in Oldham, England, United Kingdom. He is an English-British Television Presenter, Television Personality & Radio Host.


Other Name: Phillip Bryan Schofield
Other Professions: Television Personality Radio Host

Life's Important Dates Of Phillip Schofield

Phillip Schofield Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 6months, 6 days old age Phillip Schofield will turn 61 on 01 April, 2023. Only 5 months, 24 days, 12 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Phillip Schofield has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%