August 14, 2022

Phillippi Sparks Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Short Biography

Phillippi Sparks was born on 15-04-1969 in Oklahoma City in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American former Rugby Player & Football Player.


Other Name: Phillippi Dwain Sparks
Other Professions: Football Player

Life's Important Dates Of Phillippi Sparks

Phillippi Sparks Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 3months, 30 days old age Phillippi Sparks will turn 54 on 15 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 10 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Phillippi Sparks has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%