March 29, 2020

Phyllida Law Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 8, 2018

Other Name: Phyllida Ann Law
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Radio Artist Television Presenter Writer Author

Phyllida Law Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


87 years, 10 months, 21 days old age Phyllida Law will turn 88 on 08 May, 2020. Only 1 months, 8 days, 6 hours, 24 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Phyllida Law has celebrated the total number of 87 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 87
    87
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%

Short Biography

Phyllida Law was born on 08-05-1932 in Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom. She is a Scottish Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress, Radio Artist, Television Presenter, Writer & Author.

Phyllida Law Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Phyllida Law