May 18, 2021

Pierre Bouvier Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 9, 2018

Pierre Bouvier Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Pierre Bouvier was born on 09-05-1979 in Montreal, Quebec, Canada. He is a Canadian Singer, Songwriter, Musician, Composer, Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Pierre Charles Bouvier
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Composer Film Actor Television Actor
Pierre Bouvier Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Pierre Bouvier

Pierre Bouvier Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 0 month, 9 days old age Pierre Bouvier will turn 43 on 09 May, 2022. Only 11 months, 20 days, 19 hours, 34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Pierre Bouvier has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%